2019 Women's Tennis Schedule

Friday September 06, 2019
Lawrence Tech
Friday, September 06
TBA
Saturday September 07, 2019
Saturday, September 07
TBA
@ Southfield, Mich.
West Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, September 07
9:00 AM
Judson (IL)
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
Notre Dame (OH)
Saturday, September 07
4:00 PM
Sunday September 08, 2019
Walsh
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Edinboro
Tuesday, September 10
4:00 PM
Saturday September 14, 2019
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
Sunday September 15, 2019
Sunday, September 15
10:00 AM
Sunday, September 15
10:00 AM
Sunday, September 15
1:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
ITA Regionals
Friday, September 20
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
ITA Regionals
Friday, September 20
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Friday, September 20
TBA
@ ITA Regionals
ITA Regional Tournament
Friday, September 20
TBA
Hosted by Davenport University
Friday, September 20
TBA
@ Davenport University (Caledonia, Mich.) ITA Regionals
Saturday September 21, 2019
ITA Regional Tournament
Saturday, September 21
TBA
Hosted by Davenport University
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ Davenport University (Caledonia, Mich.) ITA Regionals
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
ITA Regionals
Saturday, September 21
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sunday September 22, 2019
ITA Regional Tournament
Sunday, September 22
TBA
Hosted by Davenport University
Sunday, September 22
TBA
@ ITA Regionals
ITA Regionals
Sunday, September 22
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
ITA Regionals
Sunday, September 22
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sunday, September 22
TBA
@ Davenport University (Caledonia, Mich.) ITA Regionals
Ursuline
Sunday, September 22
10:00 AM
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Lawrence Tech
Wednesday, September 25
TBA
Friday September 27, 2019
Friday, September 27
TBA
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Lourdes
Saturday, September 28
4:00 PM
Sunday September 29, 2019
Sunday, September 29
TBA
Sunday, September 29
10:00 AM
Sunday, September 29
10:00 AM
Sunday, September 29
11:00 AM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
3:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
TBA
Saturday, October 05
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 05
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
TBA
Sunday, October 06
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 06
10:00 AM
Bellarmine
Sunday, October 06
1:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
TBA
Saturday, October 12
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 12
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Sunday October 13, 2019
Sunday, October 13
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 13
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 13
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 13
1:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
TBA
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Sunday, October 20
TBA
Sunday, October 20
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 20
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 20
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 20
1:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Friday, October 25
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
GLIAC Championships
Friday, October 25
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Friday, October 25
TBA
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
GLIAC Tournament
Friday, October 25
TBA
@ Midland, Mich.
TBA
Friday, October 25
TBA
GLIAC Championships
GLIAC Tournament
Friday, October 25
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Saturday October 26, 2019
GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Saturday, October 26
TBA
GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
GLIAC Tournament
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
GLIAC Championships
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
GLIAC Tournament
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Midland, Mich.
TBA
Saturday, October 26
TBA
GLIAC Championships
Sunday October 27, 2019
Sunday, October 27
TBA
GLIAC Tournament Championship
TBA
Sunday, October 27
TBA
GLIAC Championships
GLIAC Championships
Sunday, October 27
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
GLIAC Tournament
Sunday, October 27
TBA
@ Midland, Mich.
GLIAC Tournament Finals
Sunday, October 27
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
GLIAC Tournament
Sunday, October 27
TBA
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center
Sunday February 02, 2020
Tiffin
Sunday, February 02
TBA
Hillsdale
Sunday, February 02
1:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Hillsdale
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Sunday February 16, 2020
Tiffin
Sunday, February 16
TBA
Hillsdale
Sunday, February 16
11:30 AM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Tiffin
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Tiffin
Saturday, February 22
TBA
@ Lakewood, Ohio Lakewood Racquet Club
Sunday February 23, 2020
Tiffin
Sunday, February 23
TBA
@ Lakewood, Ohio Lakewood Racquet Club
Hillsdale
Sunday, February 23
TBA
Mercyhurst
Sunday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ Lexington, Ohio Lakewood Racket Club (Lexington, Ohio)
Saturday February 29, 2020
Hillsdale
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Southern Ind.
Saturday, February 29
3:30 PM
Thursday March 05, 2020
McKendree
Thursday, March 05
11:00 AM
@ Lexington, Ohio Lakewood Racket Club (Lexington, Ohio)
Friday March 06, 2020
Friday, March 06
TBA
@ Spring Tennis Fest (March 6-14) - Hilton Head, S.C.
Monday March 09, 2020
TBA
Monday, March 09
TBA
Spring Break 2020 (Tusculum)
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Francis Marion
Tuesday, March 10
2:00 PM
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Coastal Caro.
Wednesday, March 11
10:00 AM
Spring Break 2020 (Tusculum)
Friday March 13, 2020
Coker
Friday, March 13
1:00 PM
Wednesday March 18, 2020
Oberlin
Wednesday, March 18
5:30 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Davis & Elkins
Saturday, March 21
TBA
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Hillsdale
Sunday, March 22
TBA
Sunday, March 22
TBA
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Findlay
Wednesday, April 01
2:00 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Wis.-Green Bay
Saturday, April 11
2:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season