2017 GLIAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Tuesday October 31, 2017
Tuesday, October 31
3:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tuesday, October 31
3:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tuesday, October 31
TBA
2017 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tuesday, October 31
TBA
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Friday October 27, 2017
Friday, October 27
7:00 PM
Friday, October 27
5:00 PM
Friday, October 27
4:30 PM
Friday, October 27
4:00 PM
Friday, October 27
12:00 PM
Sunday October 22, 2017
Sunday, October 22
Final
Sunday, October 22
Final
Sunday, October 22
Final
Sunday, October 22
Final
Friday October 20, 2017
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Lewis
6
Tuesday, October 17
Final
Sunday October 15, 2017
Sunday, October 15
Final
Sunday, October 15
Final
Sunday, October 15
Final - OT
Sunday, October 15
Final
Sunday, October 15
Final
Friday October 13, 2017
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Wednesday October 11, 2017
Florida Tech
2
Wednesday, October 11
Final
Sunday October 08, 2017
Sunday, October 08
Final
Sunday, October 08
Final
Sunday, October 08
Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 08
Final
Sunday, October 08
Final - OT
Friday October 06, 2017
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Sunday October 01, 2017
Sunday, October 01
Final
Sunday, October 01
Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 01
Final
Sunday, October 01
Final - 2OT
Sunday, October 01
Final - 2OT
Friday September 29, 2017
Friday, September 29
Final - OT
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Wednesday September 27, 2017
#18 Quincy
0
Wednesday, September 27
Final
@ Romeoville, IL
Tuesday September 26, 2017
Notre Dame (OH)
1
Tuesday, September 26
Final
Sunday September 24, 2017
Sunday, September 24
Final
Sunday, September 24
Final - 2OT
Sunday, September 24
Final
Ashland *
1
Tiffin
0
Sunday, September 24
Final
Sunday, September 24
Final
Saturday September 23, 2017
Saturday, September 23
Final
Friday September 22, 2017
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Charleston (W.V.)
2
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Wednesday September 20, 2017
Madonna
2
Wednesday, September 20
Final
Sunday September 17, 2017
Sunday, September 17
Final
Sunday, September 17
Final
Sunday, September 17
Final
Sunday, September 17
Final - 2OT
Sunday, September 17
Final
Friday September 15, 2017
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Concordia (Mich.)
3
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final - 2OT
Wednesday September 13, 2017
Taylor (Ind.)
3
Wednesday, September 13
Final
Tuesday September 12, 2017
Concordia (Mich.)
1
Tuesday, September 12
Final
Sunday September 10, 2017
Bemidji St.
2
Sunday, September 10
Final
Ohio Dominican
4
Sunday, September 10
Final
Cedarville
1
Sunday, September 10
Final
Robert Morris (Ill.)
0
Sunday, September 10
Final
Findlay
1
Sunday, September 10
Final
Minn. Duluth
3
Sunday, September 10
Final
#10 Minn. St. Mankato
0
Sunday, September 10
Final
Tiffin
0
Daemen
2
Sunday, September 10
Final
Saturday September 09, 2017
Walsh
6
Saturday, September 09
Final
Friday September 08, 2017
Tiffin
2
Roberts Wesleyan
1
Friday, September 08
Final - OT
Cedarville
0
Friday, September 08
Final
Bemidji St.
1
Friday, September 08
Final
Findlay
1
Friday, September 08
Final
Minn. St. Mankato
1
Friday, September 08
Final
Minn. Duluth
2
Friday, September 08
Final
St. Francis (Ill.)
0
Friday, September 08
Final
Ohio Dominican
1
Friday, September 08
Final
Monday September 04, 2017
Lake Erie
1
Monday, September 04
Final - OT
Westminster (Utah)
2
Monday, September 04
Final
Lewis
2
Tiffin
1
Monday, September 04
Final
#3 Columbus St.
5
Monday, September 04
Final
@ Louisville, KY
Sunday September 03, 2017
Winona St.
4
Sunday, September 03
Final
St. Cloud St.
1
Sunday, September 03
Final
King (Tenn.)
0
Sunday, September 03
Final
Indianapolis
0
Sunday, September 03
Final
Saturday September 02, 2017
Bellarmine
2
Saturday, September 02
Final - 2OT
Ill.-Springfield
2
Tiffin
2
Saturday, September 02
Final - 2OT
@ Findlay, Ohio
Malone
1
Saturday, September 02
Final
Cal Poly Pomona
1
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Westminster College Played at Westminster College
Quincy
2
Saturday, September 02
Final
Friday September 01, 2017
Winona St.
0
Friday, September 01
Final
St. Cloud St.
3
Friday, September 01
Final
Carson-Newman
2
Friday, September 01
Final
Marian (Ind.)
6
Friday, September 01
Final
Thursday August 31, 2017
Cedarville
4
Thursday, August 31
Final
Walsh
1
Thursday, August 31
Final
#11 Truman
1
Thursday, August 31
Final - 2OT
Southern Ind.
2
Tiffin
1
Thursday, August 31
Final
@ Findlay, Ohio
* Conference
% Post season