Top Stories

Secondary Tabs

GLIAC All
Tue Feb 20
2:00 PM
Northwood
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 21
3:30 PM
Northwood
at North Greenville
Thu Feb 22
11:00 AM
Southern Ind.
at Northwood
Thu Feb 22
2:00 PM
Northwood
at North Greenville
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Lake Superior St.
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at #17 Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Ashland
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
Northwood
at Tiffin
Thu Feb 22
5:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Ferris St.
Thu Feb 22
6:00 PM
Davenport
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Bruce Roberts
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Ferris St.
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
Northwood
at Tiffin
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Ashland
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 22
7:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Lake Superior St.
Thu Feb 22
8:00 PM
Davenport
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Bruce Roberts
Fri Feb 23
9:00 AM
Ashland
vs. William Jewell
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 23
11:00 AM
Ashland
vs. Lewis
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 23
12:00 PM
Missouri S&T
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
12:00 PM
Southern Ind.
at Grand Valley St.
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Bellarmine
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Southern Ind.
USI Tournament
Fri Feb 23
2:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Lewis
@ Nashville, TN
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Indianapolis
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Truman
@ Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
2:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Winona St.
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. McKendree
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
Tiffin
at Indianapolis
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Truman
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Fri Feb 23
4:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Lewis
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Bellarmine
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Tournament
Fri Feb 23
5:00 PM
Drury
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO)
at Concordia-St. Paul
Fri Feb 23
6:30 PM
Winona St.
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Fri Feb 23
9:00 PM
Wis.-Parkside
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Ashland
at Bellarmine
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Ashland
at Bellarmine
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Indianapolis
at Charleston (WV)
Sat Feb 24
9:00 AM
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM
Rockhurst
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
11:30 AM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
11:30 AM
Northwood
vs. McKendree
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
Davenport
at Saint Leo
Sat Feb 24
11:30 AM
American Int'l
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Converse
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Ill.-Springfield
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sat Feb 24
1:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Bellarmine
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Northwood
at Trevecca Nazarene
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Mercyhurst
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Lake Superior St.
LSSU Basketball Alumni Weekend
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Northwood
at Ashland
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Davenport
at Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Culvers
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ferris St.
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
Sat Feb 24
1:30 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Indianapolis
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Tournament
Sat Feb 24
1:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Truman
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sat Feb 24
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Lewis
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sat Feb 24
3:30 PM
Northwood
vs. Quincy
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northern Mich.
Game Host: Culvers
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ferris St.
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Northwood
at Ashland
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Davenport
at Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Lake Superior St.
Sat Feb 24
3:30 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Tournament
Sat Feb 24
3:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Indianapolis
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Prasco Park - Mason, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Mount Olive
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic Tournament
Sat Feb 24
4:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Ill.-Springfield
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
4:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Salem
@ Lexington, Ohio at Lakewood Racquet Club
Sat Feb 24
5:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Southern Ind.
Sat Feb 24
6:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Lindenwood
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
7:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
vs. Missouri S&T
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sat Feb 24
8:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Wis.-Parkside
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Sun Feb 25
TBA
Ashland
at Bellarmine
Sun Feb 25
TBA
Tiffin
vs. West Liberty
@ Lexington, Ohio at Lakewood Racquet Club
Sun Feb 25
9:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Gannon
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Tiffin
vs. Barton
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Davenport
at Rollins
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Feb 25
11:00 AM
Hillsdale
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Evansville, IN Dunn Hospitality Classic
Sun Feb 25
11:00 AM
Purdue Northwest
at Central (Iowa)
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Quincy
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
11:30 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Davenport
@ Clermont, Florida NTC Spring Games
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
vs. Tiffin
@ Mason, OH
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Wheeling Jesuit
vs. Northern Mich.
@ Detroit Country Day H.S., Beverly Hills, Mich.
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Truman
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Tournament
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Missouri S&T
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. (The Dome at the Ballpark)
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Purdue Northwest
at Southern Ind.
USI Crossover Tournament
Sun Feb 25
12:30 PM
Gannon
vs. Davenport
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Feb 25
12:30 PM
Northwood
vs. Lewis
@ Nashville, TN
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Tiffin
at Lindenwood (MO)
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Midwest Region Crossover Evansville, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Evansville, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. McKendree
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Tournament
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Bellarmine
vs. Purdue Northwest
@ USI Crossover Tournament
Sun Feb 25
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2018 RussMatt Invitational
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Gannon
vs. Davenport
@ Auburndale, FL
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Morningside
at Purdue Northwest
Sun Feb 25
5:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Western Mich.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Championship Buttons

Banner Slider