2017 GLIAC Softball Schedule

Sunday April 30, 2017
Sunday, April 30
2:00 PM
Sunday, April 30
12:00 PM
Friday April 28, 2017
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Senior Day
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Friday, April 28
5:30 PM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Senior Day
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Friday, April 28
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 26, 2017
Wednesday, April 26
5:30 PM
0
Cleary
Wednesday, April 26
3:30 PM
Sunday April 23, 2017
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final - 8 innings
Sunday, April 23
Final
Sunday, April 23
Final - 10 innings
Sunday, April 23
Final
Saturday April 22, 2017
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final - 6 innings
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final
Saturday, April 22
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, April 22
Final - 8 innings
Saturday, April 22
Final - 8 innings
Wednesday April 19, 2017
11
Walsh
0
Malone
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 5 innings
9
Tiffin
1
Ohio Valley
Wednesday, April 19
Final - 5 innings
0
Wheeling Jesuit
Wednesday, April 19
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio
2
Walsh
1
Malone
Wednesday, April 19
Final
2
Tiffin
1
Ohio Valley
Wednesday, April 19
Final
3
Wheeling Jesuit
Wednesday, April 19
Final
@ Ashland, Ohio
Tuesday April 18, 2017
3
Lourdes
Tuesday, April 18
Final
0
Aquinas
Tuesday, April 18
Final - 5 innings
1
Tiffin *
6
Walsh
Tuesday, April 18
Final
2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Tuesday, April 18
Final
4
Lourdes
Tuesday, April 18
Final
0
Aquinas
Tuesday, April 18
Final
5
Tiffin *
0
Walsh
Tuesday, April 18
Final
3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Tuesday, April 18
Final
Saturday April 15, 2017
Saturday, April 15
Final - 6 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 15
Final
2
Ashland *
1
Tiffin
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
Saturday, April 15
Final
4
Ashland *
3
Tiffin
Saturday, April 15
Final - 8 innings
Friday April 14, 2017
Friday, April 14
Final - 5 innings
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Friday, April 14
Final
Thursday April 13, 2017
Thursday, April 13
Final - 8 innings
Thursday, April 13
Final - 10 innings
Wednesday April 12, 2017
2
Urbana
Wednesday, April 12
Final
4
Walsh
5
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 8 innings
6
Malone
Wednesday, April 12
Final - 8 innings
3
Urbana
Wednesday, April 12
Final
0
Malone
Wednesday, April 12
Final
5
Walsh
2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Wednesday, April 12
Final
Tuesday April 11, 2017
Tuesday, April 11
Final - 5 innings
0
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Tuesday, April 11
Final
3
Concordia (Mich.)
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Wheeling Jesuit
Tuesday, April 11
Cancelled
Tuesday, April 11
Final - 11 innings
1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Tuesday, April 11
Final
2
Concordia (Mich.)
Tuesday, April 11
Final
Wheeling Jesuit
Tuesday, April 11
Cancelled
Sunday April 09, 2017
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
8
Ashland *
2
Walsh
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final - 5 innings
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final
3
Ashland *
1
Walsh
Sunday, April 09
Final
Sunday, April 09
Final - 8 innings
Saturday April 08, 2017
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final - 9 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Saturday, April 08
Final
Wednesday April 05, 2017
1
Walsh
9
Charleston (W.V.)
Wednesday, April 05
Final - 5 innings
Wednesday, April 05
Final
0
Walsh
4
Charleston (W.V.)
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Wednesday, April 05
Final
Monday April 03, 2017
Cedarville
Monday, April 03
Postponed
Cedarville
Monday, April 03
Postponed
Monday, April 03
Final
0
Malone
Monday, April 03
Final - 6 innings
Monday, April 03
Final
0
Malone
Monday, April 03
Final
Sunday April 02, 2017
Sunday, April 02
Final
2
Walsh *
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Friends of Jaclyn Day
Sunday, April 02
Final - 6 innings
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final - 5 innings
Friends of Jaclyn Day
1
Walsh *
Sunday, April 02
Final - 8 innings
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Sunday, April 02
Final
Saturday April 01, 2017
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final
Saturday, April 01
Final - 9 innings
Saturday, April 01
Final
Wednesday March 29, 2017
0
Malone
Wednesday, March 29
Final
3
Gannon
Wednesday, March 29
Final
2
Clarion
0
Tiffin
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 8 innings
1
Malone
Wednesday, March 29
Final - 6 innings
1
Gannon
Wednesday, March 29
Final
0
Clarion
3
Tiffin
Wednesday, March 29
Final
Tuesday March 28, 2017
7
Findlay #
5
Siena Heights
Tuesday, March 28
Final
0
Lewis
Tuesday, March 28
Final - 5 innings
5
Siena Heights
Tuesday, March 28
Final
0
Lewis
Tuesday, March 28
Final
Monday March 27, 2017
6
Cedarville
Monday, March 27
Final
Monday, March 27
Final
4
Cedarville
Monday, March 27
Final - 9 innings
Monday, March 27
Final
Saturday March 25, 2017
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final - 5 innings
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
@ Canton, Ohio - Walsh University
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
Saturday, March 25
Final
@ Canton, Ohio - Walsh University
Saturday, March 25
Final
Friday March 24, 2017
10
Northwood *
5
Walsh
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final
Friday, March 24
Final - 8 innings
Friday, March 24
Final
@ Walsh University
Friday, March 24
Final
@ Walsh University
Thursday March 23, 2017
0
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Thursday, March 23
Final
14
Tiffin
4
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Thursday, March 23
Final
0
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Thursday, March 23
Final
4
Tiffin
1
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Thursday, March 23
Final
Wednesday March 22, 2017
Mercyhurst
Wednesday, March 22
Cancelled
Aquinas
Wednesday, March 22
Postponed
6
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 22
Final
Mercyhurst
Wednesday, March 22
Cancelled
Aquinas
Wednesday, March 22
Postponed
4
Indianapolis
Wednesday, March 22
Final
Tuesday March 21, 2017
5
Lourdes
12
Findlay
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Ursuline
Tuesday, March 21
Postponed
3
Lourdes
Tuesday, March 21
Final
Ursuline
Tuesday, March 21
Postponed
Sunday March 19, 2017
2
Davenport
Sunday, March 19
Final
0
Purdue Northwest
Sunday, March 19
Final
0
Purdue Northwest
Sunday, March 19
Final
7
Davenport
Sunday, March 19
Final
Saturday March 18, 2017
5
Concordia-St. Paul
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 4
2
Nova Southeastern
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
2
Dominican (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
0
Bloomsburg
Saturday, March 18
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 17, 2017
12
Bemidji St.
Friday, March 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Davenport
Friday, March 17
Postponed
8
Slippery Rock
Friday, March 17
Final - 7 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Davenport
Friday, March 17
Postponed
1
Concordia-St. Paul
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
0
Clarion
Friday, March 17
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
1
Edinboro
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
0
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Friday, March 17
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday March 16, 2017
2
West Chester
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
5
California (Pa.)
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
Bridgeport
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.-Legends Way 4
6
Kutztown
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
2
Viterbo
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
8
Concordia-St. Paul
Thursday, March 16
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
Wednesday March 15, 2017
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
Cedarville
Wednesday, March 15
Postponed
7
Ill.-Springfield
Wednesday, March 15
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
Tuesday March 14, 2017
10
Truman
Tuesday, March 14
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
2
Charleston (W.V.)
Tuesday, March 14
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
Monday March 13, 2017
Slippery Rock
Monday, March 13
Cancelled
@ Clermont, Fla.
2
Ill.-Springfield
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
0
Drury
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
0
Post
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
2
Bemidji St.
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
6
Ill.-Springfield
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
6
Aub.-Montgomery
Monday, March 13
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 2
Sunday March 12, 2017
2
Seton Hill (Pa.)
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
3
Kutztown
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, FL NTC Spring Games
1
Augustana (S.D.)
Sunday, March 12
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
Concordia-St. Paul
Sunday, March 12
Final - 9 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday March 11, 2017
7
Walsh
1
Kutztown
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Legends Way 2 Spring Break in Florida
4
St. Francis (Ind.)
Saturday, March 11
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 5
1
Walsh
7
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Legends Way 3 Spring Break in Florida
4
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
St. Ambrose
Saturday, March 11
Final - 5 innings
Hancock Park 1
3
LIU Post
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
6
Lock Haven
2
Tiffin
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Salem, Va.
5
Merrimack
Saturday, March 11
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
5
Truman
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
7
Sioux Falls
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
11
Drury
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
2
Fairmont St.
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
3
Tiffin
1
Millersville
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Salem, Va.
2
Assumption
Saturday, March 11
Final - 7 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
10
St. Cloud St.
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 PFX Spring Games
8
Drury
Saturday, March 11
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 10, 2017
12
Tiffin
1
Glenville St.
Friday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ Salem, Va.
7
Truman
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
2
Caldwell
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
2
Rockhurst
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
10
Quincy
8
Walsh
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Hancock Park 5 Spring Break in Florida
2
Lewis
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
Tiffin
1
Gannon
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Salem, Va.
3
Truman
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
7
Nyack
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, FL
2
Walsh
5
Lewis
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Hancock Park 3 Spring Break in Florida
0
Bridgeport
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
6
Pitt.-Johnstown
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
8
Sioux Falls
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
1
Wilmington (Del.)
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - National Training Center
4
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, March 10
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #4 PFX Spring Games
11
Winona St.
Friday, March 10
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 PFX Spring Games
Thursday March 09, 2017
9
Minn. St. Mankato
Thursday, March 09
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
3
Minn. Duluth
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Florida PFX Spring Games
0
Walsh
1
LIU Post
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break in Florida
2
Minn. Duluth
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park 2
6
Holy Family
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
7
Minn. St. Mankato
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Florida PFX Spring Games
5
Walsh
2
Minn. St. Moorhead
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Hancock Park 5 Spring Break in Florida
2
Le Moyne
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla.
2
Winona St.
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
3
Rockhurst
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
6
Trevecca Nazarene
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
1
Cedarville
Thursday, March 09
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
Wednesday March 08, 2017
0
Salem Int'l
Wednesday, March 08
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
St. Cloud St.
Wednesday, March 08
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tuesday March 07, 2017
5
Wilmington (Del.)
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park #3 PFX Spring Games
7
Saint Leo
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
13
Minn. St. Moorhead
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park #1 PFX Spring Games
1
Mercyhurst
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
2
Assumption
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
11
Saint Leo
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
2
Mo.-St. Louis
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
2
Quincy
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
1
Walsh
5
Mo.-St. Louis
Tuesday, March 07
Final
@ Legends Way 3 Spring Break in Florida
5
Quincy
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 6 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
3
Cedarville
4
Walsh
Tuesday, March 07
Final - 8 innings
@ Legends Way 3 Spring Break in Florida
Monday March 06, 2017
3
Walsh
1
Trevecca Nazarene
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Hancock Park 2 Spring Break in Florida
5
Southern Ind.
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
6
Wayne St. (Neb.)
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
5
Trevecca Nazarene
3
Walsh
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Hancock Park 4 Spring Break in Florida
4
Holy Family
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
13
Lewis
Monday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
7
West Va. Wesleyan
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
3
Bellarmine
Monday, March 06
Final
3
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
16
Lewis
Monday, March 06
Final - 5 innings
@ Clearmont, Fla PFX Spring Games
1
Bellarmine
Monday, March 06
Final
2
Rockhurst
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
6
Cedarville
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #1 PFX Spring Games
4
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
Monday, March 06
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
Sunday March 05, 2017
0
Minn. St. Moorhead
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park #2 PFX Spring Games
4
Southwest Minn. St.
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
5
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
5
Southern Ind.
Sunday, March 05
Final - 9 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Dot Richardson Spring Games
6
Georgian Court
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) 2017 PFX Spring Games
8
Minn. Duluth
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
3
Bentley
Sunday, March 05
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1)
9
Walsh
0
Salem Int'l
Sunday, March 05
Final - 5 innings
@ Hancock Park 1 Spring Break in Florida
6
Bellarmine
Sunday, March 05
Final
5
Bellarmine
Sunday, March 05
Final
2
Urbana
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. NTC Spring Games
1
Mary
0
Walsh
Sunday, March 05
Final
@ Hancock Park 3 Spring Break in Florida
0
Clarion
Sunday, March 05
Final - 6 innings
@ Raleigh, N.C. Thomas Brooks Park Field 6
Saturday March 04, 2017
14
Walsh
6
Urbana University
Saturday, March 04
Final - 5 innings
@ Hancock Park 1 Spring Break in Florida
2
Shepherd
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Raleigh, N.C. Middle Creek School Park Field 2
1
Virginia Union
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Raleigh, N.C. Middle Creek School Park Field 1
8
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, March 04
Final - 12 innings
2
Tiffin
3
Le Moyne
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Leesburg, Fla.
2
Mercyhurst
Saturday, March 04
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #4 PFX Spring Games
2
Walsh
3
West Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, March 04
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
0
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, March 04
Final
3
Mo.-St. Louis
7
Tiffin
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont FL
4
Saint Rose
Saturday, March 04
Final
@ Clermont, Fla. - Sleepy Hollow #4 PFX Spring Games
Friday March 03, 2017
0
Chowan
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Thomas Brooks Park
0
Lincoln (Pa.)
Friday, March 03
Final - 5 innings
@ Raleigh, N.C. Thomas Brooks Park Field 6
3
Tiffin
4
Cedarville
Friday, March 03
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont FL
6
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, March 03
Final
3
Wheeling Jesuit
5
Tiffin
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont FL
5
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, March 03
Final
4
Northern St.
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
10
Cedarville
Friday, March 03
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Thursday March 02, 2017
11
Tiffin
0
Mary
Thursday, March 02
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont FL
5
Calumet Col.
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
1
Saint Rose
4
Tiffin
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont FL
2
Wheeling Jesuit
Thursday, March 02
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Tuesday February 28, 2017
3
Ky. Wesleyan
10
Tiffin
Tuesday, February 28
Final
@ Clermont FL
0
St. Thomas (Fla.)
9
Tiffin
Tuesday, February 28
Final - 5 innings
@ Clermont FL
3
Calumet Col.
Tuesday, February 28
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
2
Gannon
Tuesday, February 28
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Monday February 27, 2017
2
Tiffin
5
Ky. Wesleyan
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Clermont FL
8
Mich.-Dearborn
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Clermont, Fla.
4
Wheeling Jesuit
5
Tiffin
Monday, February 27
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont FL
6
Ky. Wesleyan
Monday, February 27
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
Sunday February 26, 2017
3
McKendree
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
6
Drury
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Region Crossover
6
Winona St.
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
2
Tiffin
3
Mich.-Dearborn
Sunday, February 26
Final - 8 innings
@ Clermont, Fla.
1
Wheeling Jesuit
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
4
Truman
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
9
Bellarmine
Sunday, February 26
Final - 5 innings
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
3
Southern Ind.
Sunday, February 26
Final
USI Invitational
11
Southern Ind.
Sunday, February 26
Final - 5 innings
@ Evansville, Ind.
2
Bellarmine
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Region Crossover
5
Wis.-Parkside
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill. Lewis University Flyers 2017 Dome Invitational
1
Walsh
0
Ill.-Springfield
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
5
Gannon
0
Tiffin
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Clermont FL
6
Davenport
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Clermont, Fl.
6
Drury
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
5
Truman
Sunday, February 26
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Invitational
8
McKendree
Sunday, February 26
Final - 6 innings
@ Evansville, IN
Saturday February 25, 2017
0
William Jewell
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
6
Wis.-Parkside
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
2
Walsh
4
William Jewell
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
10
Missouri S&T
0
Walsh
Saturday, February 25
Final - 5 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
9
Bellarmine
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
0
Lewis
Saturday, February 25
Final - 6 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
2
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill. Lewis University Flyers 2017 Dome Invitational
1
Truman
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
2
McKendree
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Invitational
10
Truman
Saturday, February 25
Final - 5 innings
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Region Crossover
0
Wis.-Parkside
Saturday, February 25
Final - 9 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
8
Southern Ind.
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
7
Indianapolis
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
6
Ill.-Springfield
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
14
Ky. Wesleyan
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
10
Indianapolis
Saturday, February 25
Final - 5 innings
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Region Crossover
4
Drury
Saturday, February 25
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Invitational
13
Southern Ind.
Saturday, February 25
Final
5
Lewis
Saturday, February 25
Final - 9 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
3
Lindenwood
Saturday, February 25
Final - 10 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill. Lewis University Flyers 2017 Dome Invitational
Friday February 24, 2017
4
Missouri S&T
Friday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
0
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
0
Ill.-Springfield
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
0
Missouri S&T
Friday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
@ Rosemont, Ill.
6
Lewis
4
Walsh
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
1
Wis.-Parkside
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
17
Southern Ind.
Friday, February 24
Final - 5 innings
Midwest Region Crossover
3
Trevecca Nazarene
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Evansville, Ind.
0
Bellarmine
Friday, February 24
Final - 6 innings
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Invitational
8
McKendree
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
1
Walsh
5
Lindenwood
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
7
McKendree
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. Midwest Region Crossover
10
Lewis
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill. Lewis University Flyers 2017 Dome Invitational
0
Bellarmine
Friday, February 24
Final - 5 innings
@ Evansville, Ind.
3
Indianapolis
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Evansville, Ind. USI Invitational
4
Ky. Wesleyan
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Southern Indiana Midwest Region Crossover
6
Lindenwood
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill.
7
William Jewell
Friday, February 24
Final
@ Rosemont, Ill. Lewis University Flyers 2017 Dome Invitational
Sunday February 19, 2017
1
McKendree
Sunday, February 19
Final - 6 innings
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
5
Montevallo
Sunday, February 19
Final - 9 innings
@ Hendersonville, Tenn. Music City Invitational
1
Bellarmine
Sunday, February 19
Final
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
Saturday February 18, 2017
7
Ky. Wesleyan
Saturday, February 18
Final - 9 innings
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
0
Bellarmine
Saturday, February 18
Final - 5 innings
@ Hendersonville, Tenn. Music City Invitational
3
Truman
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
5
McKendree
Saturday, February 18
Final
@ Hendersonville, Tenn. Music City Invitational
Friday February 17, 2017
4
Montevallo
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
7
Indianapolis
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Hendersonville, Tenn. Music City Invitational
12
Truman
Friday, February 17
Final - 6 innings
@ Hendersonville, Tenn. Music City Invitational
9
Indianapolis
Friday, February 17
Final
@ Nashville, TN Music City Invitational
Sunday February 12, 2017
3
Bellarmine
Sunday, February 12
Final
5
Tiffin
6
Trevecca Nazarene
Sunday, February 12
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.
11
Ky. Wesleyan
Sunday, February 12
Final - 6 innings
@ Louisville, Ky.
2
West Chester
Sunday, February 12
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla. 2017 NFCA Leadoff Classic
5
Eckerd
Sunday, February 12
Final - 8 innings
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Saturday February 11, 2017
1
Tiffin
9
Saint Leo
Saturday, February 11
Final - 6 innings
4
Bellarmine
Saturday, February 11
Final - 8 innings
1
Rollins
Saturday, February 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clearwater, Fla.
1
Trevecca Nazarene
Saturday, February 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clearwater, Fla. 2017 NFCA Leadoff Classic
11
Valdosta St.
0
Tiffin
Saturday, February 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clearwater, Fla.
4
Ky. Wesleyan
Saturday, February 11
Final - 8 innings
@ Louisville, Ky.
2
Catawba
Saturday, February 11
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla. 2017 NFCA Leadoff Classic
8
Florida Tech
Saturday, February 11
Final - 5 innings
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Friday February 10, 2017
5
Tiffin
11
West Chester
Friday, February 10
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.