North Division Standings

Schools GLIAC All
Lake Superior St. 18-4 23-5
Michigan Tech 16-6 19-7
Ferris St. 16-6 20-8
Saginaw Valley 16-6 20-8
Northwood (Mich.) 11-11 15-13
Hillsdale 11-11 13-13
Grand Valley St. 9-13 13-15
Northern Mich. 7-15 9-19

South Division Standings

Schools GLIAC All
Ashland 13-9 19-9
Findlay 13-9 16-10
Walsh 12-10 16-10
Lake Erie 9-13 12-14
Malone 9-13 11-17
Ohio Dominican 7-15 9-18
Wayne St. (Mich.) 5-17 5-20
Tiffin 4-18 8-21
« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
9 Ashland
0 vs. USciences
@ At Clermont, Fla.
Final - 6 innings
11 Assumption
0 vs. Lake Erie
@ (Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park Field 4)
Final - 5 innings
1 Mary
2 vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
2 Indianapolis
5 at Northwood (Mich.)
Final
12 Saginaw Valley
3 vs. USciences
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Final
Clearwater Invitational
3 Tiffin
9 vs. Rockhurst
@ Nashville TN
Final
0 Findlay
1 vs. Gannon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final - 8 innings
Northwood (Mich.)
at Maryville (Mo.)
Postponed
0 Wheeling Jesuit
4 vs. Walsh
@ Clermont, FL
Final
PFX Athletics Spring Games
1 Gannon
3 vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
Final
10 Lake Erie
1 vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 6 innings
1 Mary
2 vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Savannah College of Art and Design
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Stetson University (Deland, Fla.)
Cancelled
2 Ashland
1 vs. Lewis
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
Final
0 North Central (Minn.)
9 vs. Walsh
@ University of South Florida
Final
4 Ill.-Springfield
3 vs. Tiffin
@ Nashville TN
Final
5 Hillsdale
4 at Bellarmine
Final
7-inning game
10 Walsh
5 vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 8 innings
PFX Athletics Spring Games
3 Lake Superior St.
6 at Mercyhurst
Final
4 Lake Superior St.
5 vs. Edgewood
@ NMU Superiordome
Final
3 Gannon
4 vs. Findlay
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final
0 USciences
1 vs. Walsh
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Final
Clearwater Invitational
2 Lewis
1 vs. Ashland
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
Final
16 Saginaw Valley
6 vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
2015 PFX Spring Games
6 Concordia (Wis.)
12 vs. Lake Superior St.
@ NMU Superiordome
Final
1 Hillsdale
4 at Bellarmine
Final
7-inning game
0 Notre Dame (Ohio)
3 vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
Final
Mont. St.-Billings
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Lake Cane Tennis Center (Orlando, Fla.)
5:00 PM
3 Cedarville
7 vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Final
Clearwater Invitational
9 Saginaw Valley
5 at Cedarville
Final
Mar 2, 2015
8 Grand Valley St.
1 vs. Post
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
5 Hillsdale
6 at Bellarmine
Final
7-inning game
1 Hillsdale
5 vs. Ill.-Springfield
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Final
1 Saint Anselm
4 vs. Walsh
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
PFX Athletics Spring Games
5 Cedarville
11 vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
4 Mary
5 vs. Malone
@ Tuscon, Arizona
Final
8 Findlay
10 vs. Ashland
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Auburndale, Fla.
8 Findlay
1 vs. Davis & Elkins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Final
4 Lake Superior St.
5 at Roberts Wesleyan
Final
3 Hillsdale
6 at Bellarmine
Final
7-inning game
1 Hillsdale
2 vs. Ill.-Springfield
@ Rosemont, Ill.
Final
13 Post
6 vs. Lake Erie
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
1 Notre Dame (Ohio)
11 vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
10 Saginaw Valley
2 vs. USciences
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
Clearwater Invitational
0 Walsh
1 vs. Lewis
@ Clermont, FL
Final
PFX Athletics Spring Games
6 Ind. Wesleyan
14 vs. Malone
@ Tuscon, Arizona
Final
2 Saginaw Valley
4 vs. Southern N.H.
@ NTC Spring Games
Final
5 Ashland
3 vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ At Clermont, Fla.
Final
11 Lake Erie
2 vs. Georgian Court
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
2015 PFX Spring Games
Malone
at Union (TN)
Postponed
3 Wheeling Jesuit
11 vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
Final - 5 innings
1 Southern N.H.
2 vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
Final
4 Cedarville
8 vs. Walsh
@ Jack Russell Stadium, Clearwater, FL
Final
13 Grand Valley St.
12 vs. Gannon
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Malone
at Union (TN)
Postponed
Mar 3, 2015
Lewis
vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
9 Saginaw Valley
10 vs. Cedarville
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Final
Clearwater Invitational
Ashland
vs. Lewis
@ At Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
0 Wheeling Jesuit
0 vs. Findlay
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Top of 7th
Saint John's (Minn.)
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Sanlando Park Tennis Center (Orlando, Fla.)
12:00 PM
Findlay
vs. Central St. (Ohio)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
12:30 PM
2 Findlay
0 vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
Top of 2nd
Gannon
vs. Walsh
@ Clermont, FL
1:00 PM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Walsh
at Florida Tech
1:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM
Lewis
vs. Walsh
@ Jack Russell Stadium, Clearwater, FL
2:00 PM
Northern St.
vs. Malone
@ Tuscon, Arizona
2:00 PM
Findlay
vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
3:00 PM
Walsh
vs. University of Mary
@ Clermont, FL
3:00 PM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Findlay
vs. Rollins
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
Walsh
vs. Lewis
@ Jack Russell Stadium, Clearwater, FL
4:30 PM
Assumption
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ (Clermont, Fla. - NTC Field 4)
5:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Tampa
6:00 PM
La Salle
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Sanlando Park Tennis Center (Orlando, Fla.)
6:30 PM
Ashland
vs. Benedictine-Sprngfld
@ Auburndale, Fla.
7:00 PM
Auburndale, Fla.
Grand Valley St.
vs. Post
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Mar 4, 2015
Lake Superior St.
at Tiffin
TBA
Walsh
vs. John Carroll
@ Tampa, FL
8:30 AM
Felician
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
9:00 AM
Lewis
vs. Walsh
@ Clermont, FL
9:00 AM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Rollins
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Winter Park, FL
10:00 AM
Ashland
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ At Winter Haven, Fla.
10:30 AM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Saint Rose
@ NTC Spring Games
11:00 AM
Walsh
vs. Cedarville
@ Clermont, FL
11:00 AM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Walsh
vs. USciences
@ Jack Russell Stadium in Clearwater, FL
11:00 AM
Findlay
vs. Lewis
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:30 AM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
vs. Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
vs. USciences
@ Clearwater, Fla.
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Cedarville
@ University of Tampa
2:00 PM
Clearwater Invitational
Lake Erie
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla
3:00 PM
Malone
at Trevecca Nazarene
Postponed
Findlay
vs. Lynn
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Michigan Tech
5:30 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ashland
5:30 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Findlay
at Saginaw Valley
6:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Walsh
at Eckerd
6:00 PM
Malone
at Trevecca Nazarene
Postponed
Ashland
at Ferris St.
7:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Northwood (Mich.)
at Lake Superior St.
7:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Walsh
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
7:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Northern Mich.
at Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Walsh
at Michigan Tech
7:30 PM
GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Mar 5, 2015
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Saint Rose
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
USciences
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Clearwater, Fla.
10:00 AM
Clearwater Invitational
Grand Valley St.
vs. Southern N.H.
@ NTC - Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Cedarville
vs. Lake Erie
@ Clermont, Fla
11:00 AM
Cedarville
vs. Walsh
@ Walter Fuller Complex, Clearwater, FL
11:00 AM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM
Findlay
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla.
12:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Wheeling Jesuit
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
12:30 PM
Walsh
vs. Cedarville
@ Walter Fuller Complex, Clearwater, FL
12:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Mary
vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
vs. Felician
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Findlay
vs. USciences
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:00 PM
USciences
vs. Lake Erie
@ Clearwater, Fla.
2:00 PM
Malone
vs. Northern St.
@ Tuscon, Arizona
2:00 PM
Findlay
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Cocoa Beach, Fla.
3:00 PM
Wheeling Jesuit
vs. Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
Post
vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
Northern St.
vs. Malone
@ Tuscon, Arizona
4:30 PM
Otterbein
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Lake Cane Tennis Center/Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM
Mar 6, 2015
Tiffin
at Bellarmine
TBA
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Northwestern Ohio
TBA
Ashland
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
PFX Athletics Spring Games
West Liberty
vs. Lake Erie
@ Clermont, Fla
9:00 AM
Findlay
vs. Evangel
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:15 AM
Ashland
vs. Gannon
@ At Lakeland, Fla.
10:00 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
@ Clearwater, Fla.
10:00 AM
Walsh
vs. Mansfield
@ Tack Field, Clearwater, FL
10:00 AM
Lewis
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:30 AM
Ashland
vs. Assumption
@ (Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Park Field 3)
11:00 AM
Lake Erie
vs. Millersville
@ Clermont, Fla
11:00 AM
Findlay
vs. Evangel
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:15 PM
Walsh
vs. Mansfield
@ Tack Field, Clearwater, FL
12:30 PM
Ashland
vs. Gannon
@ At Lakeland, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
@ Clearwater, Fla.
1:00 PM
Cornerstone
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
2:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Indianapolis
@ NTC Spring Games
3:00 PM
Southern N.H.
vs. Ferris St.
@ National Training Center
3:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Malone
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Tuscon, Arizona
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Quincy
@ National Training Center
5:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Truman State
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
5:00 PM
St. Cloud St.
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Clermont, Fl.
5:00 PM
Southwest Minn. St.
vs. Malone
@ Tuscon, Arizona
5:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. West Chester
@ Clearwater, Fla.
6:00 PM
Clearwater Invitational
Walsh
at Mo.-St. Louis
6:00 PM
Quincy
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Tiffin
at Bowie St.
7:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Clermont, Fl.
7:00 PM
Walsh
at Mo.-St. Louis
8:00 PM
Mar 7, 2015
Tiffin
at Bellarmine
TBA
Tiffin
at Bellarmine
TBA
Findlay
vs. Newberry
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
8:30 AM
Findlay
vs. Kutztown
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
Millersville
vs. Ashland
@ At Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
Lewis
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
9:00 AM
Lake Erie
vs. West Chester
@ Clearwater, Fla.
10:00 AM
Slippery Rock
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ Clearwater, Fla.
10:00 AM
Clearwater Invitational
Tiffin
at Bluefield St.
10:00 AM
Ashland
vs. Quincy
@ At Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Ohio Dominican
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Walsh
vs. William Jewell
@ at University of Missouri-St. Louis
11:00 AM
Hillsdale
at Maryville (Mo.)
12:00 PM
St. Xavier
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
12:30 PM
Ashland
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
12:30 PM
Mary
vs. Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. West Chester
@ National Training Center
1:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Truman
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Clermont, Fl.
1:00 PM
Southern N.H.
vs. Saginaw Valley
@ NTC Spring Games
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. McKendree
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
1:00 PM
North Georgia Captain D's Classic
William Jewell
vs. Walsh
@ at University of Missouri-St. Louis
1:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Ill.-Springfield
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
@ Clearwater, Fla.
2:00 PM
Clearwater Invitational
Hillsdale
at Maryville (Mo.)
3:00 PM
St. Xavier
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Trinity Int'l
@ Auburndale, FL
3:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park - Field #3
Truman
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Minneola Athletic Complex - Field 2
3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Ill.-Springfield
3:00 PM
Drury
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Leesburg, Fla.
3:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Florida Tech
4:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Northern St.
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
5:00 PM
Field: HAN 4
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
5:00 PM
North Georgia Captain D's Classic
Indianapolis
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
Malone
vs. St. Cloud St.
@ Tuscon, Arizona
5:30 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Trinity Int'l
@ Auburndale, Fla.
6:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park - Field #3
Drury
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Leesburg, Fla.
6:00 PM
Shippensburg
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
7:00 PM
Field: HAN 2
Ferris St.
vs. West Liberty
@ National Training Center
7:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Malone
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Tuscon, Arizona
9:00 PM
Mar 8, 2015
Aquinas
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA
Ferris St.
vs. Limestone
@ National Training Center
9:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Mercyhurst
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
9:00 AM
North Georgia Captain D's Classic
Davis & Elkins
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
9:00 AM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
10:00 AM
Pitt.-Johnstown
vs. Findlay
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Ferris St.
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ National Training Center
11:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at North Georgia
11:00 AM
Ferris St.
at Eckerd
11:00 AM
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Hillsdale
at Maryville (Mo.)
12:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Coco Beach, Fla.
12:00 PM
Coco Expo Sports Center
Ashland
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ At Auburndale, Fla.
12:30 PM
Lake Erie
at Mars Hill
12:30 PM
Tiffin
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Clermont FL
1:00 PM
St. Cloud St.
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
1:00 PM
Field: NTC 3
Findlay
vs. Southern Ind.
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Ill.-Springfield
1:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Maryville (Mo.)
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Mo.-St. Louis
@ Coco Beach, Fla.
3:00 PM
Coco Expo Sports Center
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont FL
3:00 PM
Indianapolis
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
3:00 PM
Field: NTC 2
Lake Superior St.
at Ill.-Springfield
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Fla. Southern
4:00 PM
Henley Field
Hillsdale
vs. Quincy
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
NTC Games - FA2
Ohio Dominican
vs. Winona St.
@ Clermont, Fl.
5:00 PM
Mary
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Clermont, Fl.
7:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
NTC Games - FA2
Mar 9, 2015
Ferris St.
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Tampa, Fla.
10:00 AM
Ferris St.
vs. Truman
@ National Training Center
1:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Charleston (W.V.)
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont FL
1:00 PM
Winona St.
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
1:00 PM
Field: HAN 1
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
1:30 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Games - FA3
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Truman
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
3:00 PM
Field: HAN 1
Ferris St.
vs. Winona St.
@ National Training Center
3:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Northwood (Mich.)
at Fla. Southern
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minn. St. Mankato
@ Auburndale, Fla.
3:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park - Field #1
Tiffin
vs. Florida Tech
@ Moss Creek Tennis Courts
3:30 PM
Spring Tennis Fest
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
4:00 PM
Winona St.
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
5:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Upper Iowa
@ Clearwater FL
5:00 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. West Liberty
@ Clermont FL
5:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Northern Ill.
@ Lakeland, Fla.
5:00 PM
Lakeland, Fla.
Mar 10, 2015
Michigan Tech
vs. Florida Tech
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA
Vincennes
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
TBA
Spring Break
Bentley
vs. Ferris St.
@ National Training Center
9:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Queens (N.Y.)
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
9:00 AM
Field: NTC 3
Tiffin
vs. Mansfield
@ Clearwater FL
10:00 AM
Ferris St.
vs. West Va. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
11:00 AM
Field: NTC 2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
12:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
12:00 PM
Spring Break
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
12:30 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Hillsdale
at Union (Tenn.)
1:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. St. Joseph's (Ind.)
@ Moss Creek Tennis Courts
1:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Lindenwood
2:00 PM
Indiana (Pa.)
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont FL
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Rollins
3:30 PM
Winter Park, Fla.
Hillsdale
at Union (Tenn.)
4:00 PM
St. Ambrose
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
4:00 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Lake Superior St.
at Lindenwood
4:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Clermont, Fl.
5:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Quincy
@ Clermont FL
5:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Seton Hill (Pa.)
@ Clearwater FL
6:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. West Liberty
@ Hilton Head SC
8:30 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Lake Erie
at Gannon
TBA
Lake Erie
at Gannon
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Edinboro
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA
Lock Haven
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Clermont, Fl.
9:00 AM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Leesburg, Fla.
10:00 AM
Pat Thomas Stadium
Ohio Dominican
vs. Maryville (MO)
@ Clermont, Fl.
11:00 AM
Hillsdale
at LeMoyne-Owen
1:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Leesburg, Fla.
1:00 PM
Pat Thomas Stadium
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
NTC Games - NTC1
Tiffin
vs. Upper Iowa
@ Clearwater FL
2:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Games - NTC1
Salem Int'l
at Malone
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ Clermont, Fl.
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Wayne St. (Neb.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Field #1)
3:30 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Hillsdale
at LeMoyne-Owen
4:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Mo.-St. Louis
4:00 PM
Salem Int'l
at Malone
5:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Lynn
5:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Mo.-St. Louis
6:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
@ Moss Creek Tennis Courts
8:00 PM
Spring Tennis Fest
Mar 12, 2015
Stonehill
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
TBA
Tiffin
vs. Newberry
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
8:00 AM
Spring Tennis Fest
St. Cloud St.
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
NTC Games - HAN2
Mercy
vs. Ferris St.
@ National Training Center
9:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Tiffin
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clearwater FL
10:00 AM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Lakeland, Fla. (Henley Field)
10:30 AM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
11:00 AM
Hillsdale
vs. Northern St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
NTC Games - HAN2
Ferris St.
vs. Shippensburg
@ National Training Center
11:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Wheaton (Ill.)
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
12:00 PM
Spring Break
Tiffin
vs. Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clearwater FL
12:30 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Lakeland, Fla. (Henley Field)
1:00 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Winona St.
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont FL
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Fla. Southern
2:00 PM
Warden Tennis Center
Michigan Tech
vs. George Mason
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
2:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at McKendree
2:00 PM
Findlay
at Northwestern Ohio
3:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Minot St.
@ Clermont FL
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Barry
3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at McKendree
4:00 PM
Findlay
at Northwestern Ohio
5:00 PM
Minn. St. Mankato
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
5:00 PM
Field: FA 3
Ohio Dominican
vs. Hampton
@ Orlando, FL
5:30 PM
Spring Break
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Southwest Minn. St.
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
7:00 PM
Field: FA 1
Mar 13, 2015
Vincennes
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. Ashford
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
TBA
Ohio Dominican
vs. Northern St.
@ Clermont, Fl.
9:00 AM
Tiffin
vs. Winona St.
@ Clermont FL
9:00 AM
Lock Haven
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
9:00 AM
Field: HAN 4
Tiffin
vs. Upper Iowa
@ Clearwater FL
10:00 AM
West Chester
vs. Tiffin
@ Clermont FL
11:00 AM
Ohio Dominican
vs. Winona St.
@ Clermont, Fl.
11:00 AM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. University of Central Missouri
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
11:00 AM
Field: HAN 5
Winona St.
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando, FL
12:30 PM
Findlay
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Cary, N.C.
1:00 PM
USA Baseball National Training Complex
Fla. Southern
vs. Ohio Dominican
@ Orlando
1:00 PM
Spring Break
Hillsdale
vs. Alderson-Broaddus
@ Nashville, TN
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Auburndale, Fla.
3:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field
Cedarville
vs. Ashland
@ At Florence, Ky.
3:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Games - HAN2
Merrimack
vs. Ferris St.
@ National Training Center
3:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Walsh
at Northwestern Ohio
3:00 PM
Findlay
vs. Dowling
@ Cary, N.C.
5:00 PM
USA Baseball National Training Complex
Marian (Ind.)
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
NTC Games - HAN2
Walsh
vs. Shippensburg
@ Moyer Sports Complex
5:00 PM
Salem Invitational
Ferris St.
vs. Urbana
@ National Training Center
5:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Auburndale, Fla.
6:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field
Grand Valley St.
at Trevecca Nazarene
7:30 PM
Mar 14, 2015
Grand Valley St.
at Mo.-St. Louis
TBA
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:00 AM
Chain of Lakes Park - Field #5
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Winona St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Field #1)
10:00 AM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Walsh
vs. Ohio Valley
@ Botetcourt Sports Complex
10:00 AM
Salem Invitational
Findlay
vs. Pace
@ Cary, N.C.
11:00 AM
USA Baseball National Training Complex
Alderson-Broaddus
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Nashville, Tenn.
11:00 AM
Lake Superior St.
at Alma
11:00 AM
Lake Erie
at Davis & Elkins
12:00 PM
Bowie St.
vs. Walsh
@ Botetcourt Sports Complex
12:00 PM
Salem Invitational
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Winona St.
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Park Field #1)
12:30 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
1:00 PM
Chain of Lakes Park - Field #5
Cedarville
vs. Ashland
@ At Florence, Ky.
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ National Training Center
1:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Ashland
at Cedarville
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Southern Conn. St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
Alderson-Broaddus
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Nashville, Tenn.
2:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Davis & Elkins
2:30 PM
Hillsdale
at Trevecca Nazarene
3:00 PM
Ashland
at Cedarville
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Concordia-St. Paul
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Fla. Southern
3:00 PM
Warden Tennis Center
St. Cloud St.
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
3:00 PM
Cedarville
vs. Ashland
@ At Florence, Ky.
3:30 PM
Felician
vs. Findlay
@ Cary, N.C.
3:30 PM
USA Baseball National Training Complex
Hillsdale
vs. Southern Conn. St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
NTC Games - NTC4
Philadelphia U.
vs. Northwood (Mich.)
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
5:00 PM
Field: NTC 2
Ferris St.
vs. Minot St.
@ National Training Center
5:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Hillsdale
vs. Trevecca Nazarene
@ Nashville, TN
7:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
vs. Hillsdale
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
NTC Games - NTC4
Northwood (Mich.)
vs. Minot St.
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
7:00 PM
Field: NTC 1
Mar 15, 2015
Grand Valley St.
at Lindenwood
TBA
Walsh
vs. West Virginia St.
@ Botetcourt Sports Complex
9:00 AM
Salem Invitational
Walsh
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Botetcourt Sports Complex
11:00 AM
Salem Invitational
Lake Erie
at Davis & Elkins
12:00 PM
Pace
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Davis & Elkins
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
3:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Ferris St.
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead
@ National Training Center
5:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Ferris St.
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ National Training Center
7:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Mar 16, 2015
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Florida Tech
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
3:00 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Florida Tech
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Rollins
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Minn. Duluth
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park Main Field)
5:30 PM
2015 RussMatt Invitational
Mar 17, 2015
Walsh
at California (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst
at Malone
2:00 PM
Findlay
at Cedarville
3:00 PM
Aquinas
at Grand Valley St.
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Minot St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
West Liberty
at Malone
3:00 PM
Walsh
at California (Pa.)
3:30 PM
Lake Erie
at Wheeling Jesuit
3:30 PM
Ashland
at Urbana
3:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Cedarville
3:30 PM
Mercyhurst
at Malone
4:30 PM
Findlay
at Cedarville
5:00 PM
Aquinas
at Grand Valley St.
5:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
West Liberty
at Malone
5:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Wheeling Jesuit
5:30 PM
Ashland
at Urbana
5:30 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. NYIT
@ NTC - Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Western Mich.
1:00 PM
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Urbana
at Findlay
3:00 PM
Point Park
at Malone
3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Augustana (S.D.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM
NTC Spring Games
Point Park
at Malone
5:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Lourdes
6:00 PM
Mar 19, 2015
Urbana
at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM
Urbana
at Ohio Dominican
5:00 PM
Mar 20, 2015
Findlay
at Toledo
12:45 PM
St. Michael's
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
Mar 21, 2015
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Sioux Falls
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM
NTC Spring Games
Ohio Dominican
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM
Walsh
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs. Sioux Falls
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
NTC Spring Games
Findlay
at Ferris St.
11:00 AM
Big Rapids, Mich.
Tiffin
at Aquinas
12:00 PM
Findlay
at Lake Erie
1:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ashland
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Walsh
1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
1:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Malone
1:00 PM
Madonna
at Findlay
1:00 PM
Walsh
at Indiana (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Ashland
1:00 PM
Madonna
at Findlay
3:00 PM
Walsh
at Indiana (Pa.)
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Ashland
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Walsh
3:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
3:30 PM
Hillsdale
at Malone
4:00 PM
Findlay
at Lake Erie
4:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ashland
4:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Davenport
6:00 PM
Tiffin
at Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
Hillsdale
vs. Cornerstone
@ at Davenport University
8:00 PM
Mar 22, 2015
Findlay
at Grand Valley St.
TBA
Ohio Dominican
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM
Walsh
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM
Tiffin
at Ferris St.
10:00 AM
Big Rapids, Mich.
Findlay
at Lake Erie
12:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
12:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Malone
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Walsh
12:00 PM
Walsh
at Davis & Elkins
12:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ashland
1:00 PM
Walsh
at Davis & Elkins
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Tiffin
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Walsh
2:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Ohio Dominican
2:30 PM
Findlay
at Lake Erie
3:00 PM
Hillsdale
at Malone
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ashland
4:00 PM
Mar 23, 2015
West Liberty
at Ohio Dominican
1:30 PM
Findlay
at Lourdes
3:30 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
at Ashland
3:30 PM
West Liberty
at Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
Findlay
at Lourdes
5:30 PM
Notre Dame (Ohio)
at Ashland
5:30 PM
Mar 24, 2015
Malone
at Mercyhurst
1:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at St. Joseph's (Ind.)
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Cedarville
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Lewis
3:00 PM
Malone
at Mercyhurst
3:30 PM
Davenport
at Northwood (Mich.)
3:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Cedarville
5:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Lewis
5:00 PM
Mar 25, 2015
Malone
at Alderson-Broaddus
2:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.)
at Northwood (Mich.)
3:00 PM
Tiffin
at Ohio Valley
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Indianapolis
3:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Ursuline
3:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Cedarville
4:00 PM
Malone
at Alderson-Broaddus
4:00 PM
Tiffin
at Ohio Valley
5:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Indianapolis
5:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Ursuline
5:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Eastern Mich.
6:00 PM
Aquinas
vs. Grand Valley St.
@ Ramblewood Tennis & Health Club (Grandville, Mich.)
9:00 PM
Mar 26, 2015
Ferris St.
at Davenport
4:00 PM
Grand Rapids Mich.
Ferris St.
at Davenport
6:00 PM
Grand Rapids Mich.
Mar 28, 2015
Tiffin
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM
Findlay
at Northwood (Mich.)
10:00 AM
Walsh
at Ohio Dominican
10:00 AM
Ferris St.
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM
Grand Valley St.
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM
Saginaw Valley
at Ashland
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Grand Valley St.
1:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Findlay
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Hillsdale
1:00 PM
Walsh
at Tiffin
1:00 PM
Ashland
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM
Malone
at Lake Erie
1:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM
Findlay
at Hillsdale
1:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Tiffin
1:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Walsh
1:00 PM
Canton, Ohio
Grand Valley St.
at Malone
1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Lake Erie
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Ashland
2:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Tiffin
3:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Walsh
3:00 PM
Canton, Ohio
Findlay
at Hillsdale
3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Malone
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Grand Valley St.
3:30 PM
Walsh
at Tiffin
3:30 PM
Ashland
at Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
Malone
at Lake Erie
4:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Findlay
4:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Hillsdale
4:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Lake Erie
4:00 PM
Mar 29, 2015
Findlay
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
10:00 AM
Grand Valley St.
at Michigan Tech
10:00 AM
Ferris St.
at Lake Superior St.
10:00 AM
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.
Tiffin
at Northwood (Mich.)
10:00 AM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Findlay
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Hillsdale
12:00 PM
Walsh
at Tiffin
12:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ohio Dominican
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Lake Erie
12:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Walsh
12:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Malone
12:00 PM
Canton, Ohio
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
12:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Tiffin
12:00 PM
Ashland
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM
Malone
at Lake Erie
1:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Ohio Dominican
2:00 PM
Ferris St.
at Malone
2:00 PM
Canton, Ohio
Saginaw Valley
at Lake Erie
2:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
at Walsh
2:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Ashland
2:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
at Tiffin
2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Grand Valley St.
2:30 PM
Walsh
at Tiffin
2:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Hillsdale
3:00 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Findlay
3:00 PM
Ashland
at Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
Malone
at Lake Erie
4:00 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Mercyhurst
at Lake Erie
2:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.)
at Saginaw Valley
3:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Walsh
3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Ferris St.
3:00 PM
Big Rapids, Mich.
Findlay
at Bowling Green
3:05 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Findlay
3:30 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Lake Superior St.
3:30 PM
Tiffin
at Hillsdale
3:30 PM
Ashland
at Malone
3:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Grand Valley St.
3:30 PM
Mercyhurst
at Lake Erie
5:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
at Ferris St.
5:00 PM
Big Rapids, Mich.
Lake Erie
at Walsh
5:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Findlay
5:30 PM
Tiffin
at Hillsdale
5:30 PM
Northwood (Mich.)
at Lake Superior St.
5:30 PM
Ashland
at Malone
5:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
at Grand Valley St.
5:30 PM
No events today

View: Mobile | Desktop