09/01 Final
0
Mercyhurst
48
Ashland
09/01 Final
7
Tiffin
45
Grand Valley St.
09/01 Final
0
Ohio Dominican
41
Ferris St.
09/03 Final - OT
38
Northern Mich.
35
Lake Erie
09/03 Final
7
Walsh
33
Michigan Tech
09/03 Final
28
Wayne St. (Mich.)
3
Northwood
09/03 Final
19
Saginaw Valley
37
Findlay
09/03 Final
24
Indianapolis
30
Hillsdale
09/10 Final
30
Ferris St.
28
Michigan Tech
09/10 Final
17
Davenport
20
Tiffin
09/10 Final - OT
47
Angelo St.
41
Northern Mich.
09/10 Final
7
Lake Erie
55
Grand Valley St.
09/10 Final
10
Walsh
28
Hillsdale
09/10 Final
49
Ohio Dominican
37
Findlay
09/10 Final - OT
14
Northwood
20
Saginaw Valley
09/10 Final
25
Wayne St. (Mich.)
36
Ashland
09/17 Final
27
Saginaw Valley
17
Walsh
09/17 Final
17
Michigan Tech
10
Ohio Dominican
09/17 Final
27
Ferris St.
26
Northwood
09/17 Final
20
Hillsdale
37
Tiffin
09/17 Final
7
Lake Erie
50
Wayne St. (Mich.)
09/17 Final
24
Northern Mich.
50
Grand Valley St.
09/17 Final
3
Findlay
35
Ashland
09/24 Final
21
Tiffin
35
Wayne St. (Mich.)
09/24 Final
58
Findlay
13
Lake Erie
09/24 Final
38
Grand Valley St.
0
Walsh
09/24 Final
39
Ashland
31
Ferris St.
09/24 Final
24
Northwood
29
Northern Mich.
09/24 Final
24
Michigan Tech
51
Hillsdale
09/24 Final
21
Ohio Dominican
10
Saginaw Valley
10/01 12:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Ohio Dominican
10/01 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Michigan Tech
10/01 1:00 PM
Lake Erie
Northwood
10/01 1:30 PM
Ashland
Tiffin
10/01 4:00 PM
Walsh
Northern Mich.
10/01 6:00 PM
Hillsdale
Wayne St. (Mich.)
10/01 7:00 PM
Ferris St.
Findlay
10/08 12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Findlay
10/08 12:00 PM
Tiffin
Walsh
10/08 1:00 PM
Northwood
Ashland
10/08 7:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Lake Erie
10/08 7:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Saginaw Valley
10/08 7:00 PM
Ferris St.
Grand Valley St.
10/15 12:00 PM
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
10/15 12:00 PM
Walsh
Wayne St. (Mich.)
10/15 1:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Ferris St.
10/15 1:00 PM
Ashland
Lake Erie
10/15 1:30 PM
Michigan Tech
Tiffin
10/15 2:00 PM
Hillsdale
Findlay
10/15 4:00 PM
Truman
Grand Valley St.
10/22 12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Wayne St. (Mich.)
10/22 1:00 PM
Lake Erie
Ferris St.
10/22 1:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Northern Mich.
10/22 1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Northwood
10/22 1:00 PM
Ashland
Ky. Wesleyan
10/22 1:30 PM
Findlay
Tiffin
10/22 2:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
Hillsdale
10/22 6:00 PM
Malone
Walsh
10/29 12:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Walsh
10/29 1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Ferris St.
10/29 1:00 PM
Hillsdale
Northern Mich.
10/29 1:00 PM
Ashland
Michigan Tech
10/29 1:00 PM
Tiffin
Northwood
10/29 3:00 PM
Lake Erie
Saginaw Valley
10/29 7:00 PM
Findlay
Grand Valley St.
11/05 12:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Ohio Dominican
11/05 12:00 PM
Ferris St.
Hillsdale
11/05 12:00 PM
Northwood
Findlay
11/05 1:00 PM
Tiffin
Lake Erie
11/05 1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Northern Mich.
11/05 1:00 PM
Walsh
Ashland
11/05 3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Saginaw Valley
11/12 12:00 PM
Northwood
Walsh
11/12 12:00 PM
Ashland
Ohio Dominican
11/12 12:00 PM
Lake Erie
Hillsdale
11/12 12:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/12 1:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Ferris St.
11/12 1:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
11/12 1:30 PM
Northern Mich.
Tiffin
PP